You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:  Code: Security Code
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 260) Referrals (Total 86894) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 12467113
2. unknown unknown 10298485
3. unknown unknown 7940567
4. unknown unknown 4647292
5. unknown unknown 4585372
6. unknown unknown 4536797
7. unknown unknown 4532983
8. unknown unknown 4531854
9. unknown unknown 4488312
10. NET NET 4437673
11. unknown unknown 4416796
12. unknown unknown 4407648
13. unknown unknown 4269129
14. unknown unknown 3730281
15. unknown unknown 3624859
16. unknown unknown 3275053
17. unknown unknown 2831090
18. unknown unknown 2466767
19. unknown unknown 2415373
20. unknown unknown 1948588


1. www.free-islam.com 471506
2. free-islam.org 290971
3. www.free-islam.com 249216
4. free-islam.org 237421
5. www.access-quran.com 203416
6. www.free-islam.net 173470
7. free-islam.com 145469
8. www.free-islam.org 137973
9. access-quran.com 121377
10. www.free-islam.net 118028
11. www.free-islam.org 114529
12. free-islam.com 101850
13. mail.free-islam.com 43782
14. rum.free-islam.net 41021
15. mail.free-islam.net 38715
16. www.youtube.com 31658
17. forum.free-islam.net 20267
18. forum.free-islam.org 20039
19. forum.free-islam.com 18467
20. ns1.dot5nameservers.com.f... 9449


1. www.google.com 7520
2. www.google.com 2372
3. www.google.co.in 1544
4. www.google.co.uk 1428
5. www.google.com.au 1188
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 590
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 308
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1735) Operating Systems (Total 700) Modules (Total 604)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10372839
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 8648408
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5144456
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5140322
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5133459
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5132094
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5131404
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5130093
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5128672
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5127933
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5110475
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5101952
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5101952
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5097932
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5086791
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5085512
17. Safari Safari 5084890
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5074655
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5073663
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5063260


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6710236
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5347526
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2850401
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2236618
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2032400
6. Windows NT Windows NT 1933871
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1908931
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1899950
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1891029
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1867350
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1460474
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1460474
13. Windows XP Windows XP 1381475
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1345625
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1317498
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1211802
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1211428
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1192015
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1181381
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1079722


1. Forums 16033328
2. Forums 13419044
3. Forums 12504100
4. Forums 7342015
5. Forums 7296002
6. Forums 7249749
7. Forums 7224461
8. Forums 7182686
9. Forums 7141102
10. Forums 7102825
11. Forums 7040457
12. Forums 6871888
13. Forums 6868671
14. Forums 6856790
15. Forums 6846943
16. Forums 6841964
17. Forums 6841964
18. Forums 6838586
19. Forums 6817673
20. Forums 6814422

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 509) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa Yesterday 97746
2. BMZ BMZ 4573 Days ago 14650
3. life life 2 Days ago 7001
4. Rigel Rigel 5088 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 5149 Days ago 3860
6. The The 5031 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 4749 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 4572 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 4718 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 6152 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 5662 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 5335 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 4601 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 4976 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 5183 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 3336 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 5526 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 4526 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 5413 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 5359 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4116
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3196
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2707
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 12.1 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 12.1575s (PHP: 80% - SQL: 20%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 55 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]