You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 247) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 10242525
2. unknown unknown 9315738
3. unknown unknown 6957820
4. NET NET 4155772
5. unknown unknown 3664545
6. unknown unknown 3602625
7. unknown unknown 3554050
8. unknown unknown 3550236
9. unknown unknown 3549107
10. unknown unknown 3505565
11. unknown unknown 3434049
12. unknown unknown 3424901
13. unknown unknown 3286382
14. unknown unknown 2747534
15. unknown unknown 2642112
16. unknown unknown 2292306
17. unknown unknown 1848343
18. unknown unknown 1484020
19. unknown unknown 1432626
20. Germany Germany 1383163





Browsers (Total 1720) Operating Systems (Total 561) Modules (Total 516)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10422242
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 8697811
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5193859
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5189725
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5182862
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5181497
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5180807
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5179496
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5178075
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5177336
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5159878
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5151355
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5151355
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5147335
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5136194
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5134915
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5124058
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5123066
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5112663
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5106215


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6209237
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4846527
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2810597
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1869127
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1860146
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1827546
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1735619
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1531401
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1432872
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1390030
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1341671
12. Windows NT Windows NT 959475
13. Windows NT Windows NT 959475
14. Windows XP Windows XP 866432
15. Windows NT Windows NT 844626
16. Windows NT Windows NT 816499
17. Macintosh Macintosh 767803
18. Windows NT Windows NT 710803
19. Windows NT Windows NT 710429
20. Windows NT Windows NT 691016


1. Forums 13812494
2. Forums 11198210
3. Forums 10283266
4. Forums 5121181
5. Forums 5075168
6. Forums 5028915
7. Forums 5003627
8. Forums 4961852
9. Forums 4920268
10. Forums 4881991
11. Forums 4819623
12. Forums 4651054
13. Forums 4647837
14. Forums 4635956
15. Forums 4626109
16. Forums 4621130
17. Forums 4621130
18. Forums 4617752
19. Forums 4596839
20. Forums 4593588

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 492) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 2 Days ago 97068
2. BMZ BMZ 2556 Days ago 14650
3. life life 474 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3071 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3132 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3014 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2732 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2555 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2701 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4135 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3645 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3318 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2584 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 2959 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3166 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1319 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3509 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2509 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3396 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3342 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79529
2. 1280 800 32 35729
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 3533
9. 1024 768 24 3353
10. 1366 768 24 2995
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2605
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 945
18. 1024 640 32 887
19. 1680 1050 24 878
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.20 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.2023s (PHP: 46% - SQL: 54%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 108 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]