You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 248) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 10495466
2. unknown unknown 9755646
3. unknown unknown 7397728
4. NET NET 4187081
5. unknown unknown 4104453
6. unknown unknown 4042533
7. unknown unknown 3993958
8. unknown unknown 3990144
9. unknown unknown 3989015
10. unknown unknown 3945473
11. unknown unknown 3873957
12. unknown unknown 3864809
13. unknown unknown 3726290
14. unknown unknown 3187442
15. unknown unknown 3082020
16. unknown unknown 2732214
17. unknown unknown 2288251
18. unknown unknown 1923928
19. unknown unknown 1872534
20. Germany Germany 1440101





Browsers (Total 0) Operating Systems (Total 620) Modules (Total 569)



1. Windows NT Windows NT 6290425
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4927715
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2813782
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1872312
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1863331
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1830731
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1816807
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1612589
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1514060
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1471218
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1344856
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1040663
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1040663
14. Windows NT Windows NT 925814
15. Windows NT Windows NT 897687
16. Windows XP Windows XP 869617
17. Windows NT Windows NT 791991
18. Windows NT Windows NT 791617
19. Windows NT Windows NT 772204
20. Macintosh Macintosh 770576


1. Forums 14281650
2. Forums 11667366
3. Forums 10752422
4. Forums 5590337
5. Forums 5544324
6. Forums 5498071
7. Forums 5472783
8. Forums 5431008
9. Forums 5389424
10. Forums 5351147
11. Forums 5288779
12. Forums 5120210
13. Forums 5116993
14. Forums 5105112
15. Forums 5095265
16. Forums 5090286
17. Forums 5090286
18. Forums 5086908
19. Forums 5065995
20. Forums 5062744

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 492) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 13 Days ago 97179
2. BMZ BMZ 2616 Days ago 14650
3. life life 534 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3131 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3192 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3074 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2792 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2615 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2761 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4195 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3705 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3378 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2644 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3019 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3226 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1379 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3569 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2569 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3456 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3402 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79530
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 3649
9. 1024 768 24 3371
10. 1366 768 24 3040
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2605
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 945
18. 1024 640 32 887
19. 1680 1050 24 878
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.14 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1425s (PHP: 49% - SQL: 51%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 30 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]