You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 242) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 9796100
2. unknown unknown 9082657
3. unknown unknown 6724737
4. NET NET 4124392
5. unknown unknown 3431462
6. unknown unknown 3369542
7. unknown unknown 3320967
8. unknown unknown 3317153
9. unknown unknown 3316024
10. unknown unknown 3272482
11. unknown unknown 3200966
12. unknown unknown 3191818
13. unknown unknown 3053299
14. unknown unknown 2514451
15. unknown unknown 2409029
16. unknown unknown 2059223
17. unknown unknown 1615260
18. Germany Germany 1281533
19. unknown unknown 1250937
20. unknown unknown 1199543





Browsers (Total 1673) Operating Systems (Total 527) Modules (Total 496)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9783114
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 8058683
3. Safari Safari 4818482
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4554731
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4550597
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4543734
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4542369
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4541679
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4540368
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4538947
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4538208
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4520750
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4512227
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4512227
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4508207
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4497066
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4495787
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4484930
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4483938
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4473535


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6124164
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4761454
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2796168
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1854698
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1845717
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1813117
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1650546
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1446328
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1347799
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1327242
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1304957
12. Windows NT Windows NT 874402
13. Windows NT Windows NT 874402
14. Windows XP Windows XP 852003
15. Windows NT Windows NT 759553
16. Macintosh Macintosh 758356
17. Windows NT Windows NT 731426
18. Windows NT Windows NT 625730
19. Windows NT Windows NT 625356
20. Linux Linux 621834


1. Forums 13329803
2. Forums 10715519
3. Forums 9800575
4. Forums 4638490
5. Forums 4592477
6. Forums 4546224
7. Forums 4520936
8. Forums 4479161
9. Forums 4437577
10. Forums 4399300
11. Forums 4336932
12. Forums 4168363
13. Forums 4165146
14. Forums 4153265
15. Forums 4143418
16. Forums 4138439
17. Forums 4138439
18. Forums 4135061
19. Forums 4114148
20. Forums 4110897

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 489) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 66 Days ago 97037
2. BMZ BMZ 2498 Days ago 14650
3. life life 416 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3014 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3075 Days ago 3860
6. The The 2956 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2675 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2497 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2644 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4077 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3587 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3260 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2526 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 2901 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3109 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1262 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3452 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2452 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3338 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3284 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79529
2. 1280 800 32 35729
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 3447
9. 1024 768 24 3249
10. 1366 768 24 2952
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2592
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 941
18. 1024 640 32 887
19. 1680 1050 24 874
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.17 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1741s (PHP: 47% - SQL: 53%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 54 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]