You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 272) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 14274695
2. unknown unknown 11117394
3. unknown unknown 8759481
4. unknown unknown 5466206
5. unknown unknown 5404286
6. unknown unknown 5355711
7. unknown unknown 5351897
8. unknown unknown 5350768
9. unknown unknown 5307226
10. unknown unknown 5235710
11. unknown unknown 5226562
12. unknown unknown 5088043
13. NET NET 4728617
14. unknown unknown 4549195
15. unknown unknown 4443773
16. unknown unknown 4093967
17. unknown unknown 3650004
18. unknown unknown 3285681
19. unknown unknown 3234287
20. unknown unknown 2767502





Browsers (Total 1857) Operating Systems (Total 743) Modules (Total 634)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 12578829
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10854397
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7350445
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7346311
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7339448
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7338083
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7337393
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7336082
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7334661
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7333922
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7316464
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7307941
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7307941
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7303921
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7292780
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7291501
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7280644
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7279652
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7269249
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7262801


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7574401
2. Windows NT Windows NT 6211691
3. Windows NT Windows NT 3100783
4. Windows XP Windows XP 2916650
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2896565
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2798036
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2755194
8. Windows NT Windows NT 2324639
9. Windows NT Windows NT 2324639
10. Windows NT Windows NT 2209790
11. Windows NT Windows NT 2181663
12. Windows NT Windows NT 2075967
13. Windows NT Windows NT 2075593
14. Windows NT Windows NT 2056180
15. Windows NT Windows NT 2045546
16. Windows XP Windows XP 1975180
17. Windows XP Windows XP 1966199
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1943887
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1941089
20. Windows XP Windows XP 1933599


1. Forums 17261117
2. Forums 14646833
3. Forums 13731889
4. Forums 8569804
5. Forums 8523791
6. Forums 8477538
7. Forums 8452250
8. Forums 8410475
9. Forums 8368891
10. Forums 8330614
11. Forums 8268246
12. Forums 8099677
13. Forums 8096460
14. Forums 8084579
15. Forums 8074732
16. Forums 8069753
17. Forums 8069753
18. Forums 8066375
19. Forums 8045462
20. Forums 8042211

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 525) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 330 Days ago 97396
2. BMZ BMZ 3524 Days ago 14650
3. life life 1442 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 4040 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 4101 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3982 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3701 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3523 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3670 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 5103 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4613 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 4286 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3552 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3927 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 4135 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 2288 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4478 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3478 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 4364 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 4310 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79608
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1920 1080 24 4399
8. 1024 768 24 4336
9. 1280 1024 32 4301
10. 1366 768 24 3543
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2780
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 909
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.19 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1926s (PHP: 45% - SQL: 55%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 36 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]