You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:  Code: Security Code
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 262) Referrals (Total 87417) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 14463184
2. unknown unknown 12161110
3. unknown unknown 9803196
4. unknown unknown 6509921
5. unknown unknown 6448001
6. unknown unknown 6399426
7. unknown unknown 6395612
8. unknown unknown 6394483
9. unknown unknown 6350941
10. unknown unknown 6279425
11. unknown unknown 6270277
12. unknown unknown 6131758
13. unknown unknown 5592910
14. NET NET 5574365
15. unknown unknown 5487488
16. unknown unknown 5137682
17. unknown unknown 4693719
18. unknown unknown 4329396
19. unknown unknown 4278002
20. unknown unknown 3811217


1. www.free-islam.com 502766
2. free-islam.org 331395
3. www.free-islam.com 280476
4. free-islam.org 277845
5. www.access-quran.com 230520
6. www.free-islam.net 184400
7. access-quran.com 166125
8. free-islam.com 163231
9. www.free-islam.org 155700
10. www.free-islam.org 132256
11. www.free-islam.net 128958
12. free-islam.com 119612
13. 124.187.39.225 74234
14. rum.free-islam.net 65182
15. mail.free-islam.net 59238
16. mail.free-islam.com 56326
17. forum.free-islam.org 49023
18. t.me 43423
19. www.youtube.com 33379
20. ww.free-islam.net 33037


1. www.google.com 7869
2. www.google.com 2721
3. www.google.co.in 1544
4. www.google.co.uk 1428
5. www.google.com.au 1188
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 308
16. www.google.fr 305
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1812) Operating Systems (Total 700) Modules (Total 605)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 12044639
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10320208
3. Safari Safari 7823874
4. Safari Safari 7216817
5. Safari Safari 7200634
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6816259
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6812125
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6805262
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6803897
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6803207
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6801896
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6800475
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6799736
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6782278
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6773755
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6773755
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6769735
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6758594
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6757315
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6746458


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7935803
2. Windows NT Windows NT 6573093
3. Windows NT Windows NT 3462185
4. Windows NT Windows NT 3257967
5. Windows NT Windows NT 3159438
6. Windows NT Windows NT 3116596
7. Windows XP Windows XP 2854768
8. Windows NT Windows NT 2686041
9. Windows NT Windows NT 2686041
10. Windows NT Windows NT 2571192
11. Windows NT Windows NT 2543065
12. Windows NT Windows NT 2437369
13. Windows NT Windows NT 2436995
14. Windows NT Windows NT 2417582
15. Windows NT Windows NT 2406948
16. Windows NT Windows NT 2305289
17. Windows NT Windows NT 2302491
18. Windows NT Windows NT 2279555
19. Windows NT Windows NT 2242943
20. Windows NT Windows NT 2236475


1. Forums 18818300
2. Forums 16204016
3. Forums 15289072
4. Forums 10126987
5. Forums 10080974
6. Forums 10034721
7. Forums 10009433
8. Forums 9967658
9. Forums 9926074
10. Forums 9887797
11. Forums 9825429
12. Forums 9656860
13. Forums 9653643
14. Forums 9641762
15. Forums 9631915
16. Forums 9626936
17. Forums 9626936
18. Forums 9623558
19. Forums 9602645
20. Forums 9599394

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 509) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 22 Days ago 97873
2. BMZ BMZ 4717 Days ago 14650
3. life life 72 Days ago 7025
4. Rigel Rigel 5232 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 5293 Days ago 3860
6. The The 5175 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 4893 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 4716 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 4862 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 6296 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 5806 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 5479 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 4745 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 5120 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 5327 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 3480 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 5670 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 4670 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 5557 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 5503 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4116
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3196
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2707
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed 2061564 pages viewed 2673456 pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 12.0 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 12.0798s (PHP: 80% - SQL: 20%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 191 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]