You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 248) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 10473877
2. unknown unknown 9454147
3. unknown unknown 7096229
4. NET NET 4169517
5. unknown unknown 3802954
6. unknown unknown 3741034
7. unknown unknown 3692459
8. unknown unknown 3688645
9. unknown unknown 3687516
10. unknown unknown 3643974
11. unknown unknown 3572458
12. unknown unknown 3563310
13. unknown unknown 3424791
14. unknown unknown 2885943
15. unknown unknown 2780521
16. unknown unknown 2430715
17. unknown unknown 1986752
18. unknown unknown 1622429
19. unknown unknown 1571035
20. Germany Germany 1419036





Browsers (Total 1758) Operating Systems (Total 574) Modules (Total 533)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10764931
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9040500
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5536548
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5532414
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5525551
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5524186
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5523496
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5522185
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5520764
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5520025
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5502567
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5494044
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5494044
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5490024
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5478883
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5477604
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5466747
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5465755
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5455352
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5448904


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6259263
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4896553
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2812681
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1871211
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1862230
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1829630
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1785645
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1581427
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1482898
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1440056
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1343755
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1009501
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1009501
14. Windows NT Windows NT 894652
15. Windows XP Windows XP 868516
16. Windows NT Windows NT 866525
17. Macintosh Macintosh 769743
18. Windows NT Windows NT 760829
19. Windows NT Windows NT 760455
20. Windows NT Windows NT 741042


1. Forums 14053224
2. Forums 11438940
3. Forums 10523996
4. Forums 5361911
5. Forums 5315898
6. Forums 5269645
7. Forums 5244357
8. Forums 5202582
9. Forums 5160998
10. Forums 5122721
11. Forums 5060353
12. Forums 4891784
13. Forums 4888567
14. Forums 4876686
15. Forums 4866839
16. Forums 4861860
17. Forums 4861860
18. Forums 4858482
19. Forums 4837569
20. Forums 4834318

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 492) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa Yesterday 97089
2. BMZ BMZ 2587 Days ago 14650
3. life life 505 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3102 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3163 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3045 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2763 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2586 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2732 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4166 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3676 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3349 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2615 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 2990 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3197 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1350 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3540 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2540 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3427 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3373 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79530
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 3577
9. 1024 768 24 3371
10. 1366 768 24 3033
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2605
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 945
18. 1024 640 32 887
19. 1680 1050 24 878
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.18 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1879s (PHP: 46% - SQL: 54%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 243 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]