You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 248) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 10647217
2. unknown unknown 9792226
3. unknown unknown 7434308
4. NET NET 4209802
5. unknown unknown 4141033
6. unknown unknown 4079113
7. unknown unknown 4030538
8. unknown unknown 4026724
9. unknown unknown 4025595
10. unknown unknown 3982053
11. unknown unknown 3910537
12. unknown unknown 3901389
13. unknown unknown 3762870
14. unknown unknown 3224022
15. unknown unknown 3118600
16. unknown unknown 2768794
17. unknown unknown 2324831
18. unknown unknown 1960508
19. unknown unknown 1909114
20. Germany Germany 1471437





Browsers (Total 0) Operating Systems (Total 627) Modules (Total 572)



1. Windows NT Windows NT 6336629
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4973919
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2815402
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1873932
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1864951
6. Windows NT Windows NT 1863011
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1832351
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1658793
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1560264
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1517422
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1346476
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1086867
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1086867
14. Windows NT Windows NT 972018
15. Windows NT Windows NT 943891
16. Windows XP Windows XP 871237
17. Windows NT Windows NT 838195
18. Windows NT Windows NT 837821
19. Windows NT Windows NT 818408
20. Windows NT Windows NT 807774


1. Forums 14424671
2. Forums 11810387
3. Forums 10895443
4. Forums 5733358
5. Forums 5687345
6. Forums 5641092
7. Forums 5615804
8. Forums 5574029
9. Forums 5532445
10. Forums 5494168
11. Forums 5431800
12. Forums 5263231
13. Forums 5260014
14. Forums 5248133
15. Forums 5238286
16. Forums 5233307
17. Forums 5233307
18. Forums 5229929
19. Forums 5209016
20. Forums 5205765

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 492) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa Yesterday 97194
2. BMZ BMZ 2642 Days ago 14650
3. life life 560 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3157 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3218 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3100 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2818 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2641 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2787 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4221 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3731 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3404 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2670 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3045 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3252 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1405 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3595 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2595 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3482 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3428 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79530
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 3676
9. 1024 768 24 3371
10. 1366 768 24 3086
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2605
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 945
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.33 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.3344s (PHP: 72% - SQL: 28%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 60 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]