You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 241) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 9431887
2. unknown unknown 8873621
3. unknown unknown 6515701
4. NET NET 4089382
5. unknown unknown 3222426
6. unknown unknown 3160506
7. unknown unknown 3111931
8. unknown unknown 3108117
9. unknown unknown 3106988
10. unknown unknown 3063446
11. unknown unknown 2991930
12. unknown unknown 2982782
13. unknown unknown 2844263
14. unknown unknown 2305415
15. unknown unknown 2199993
16. unknown unknown 1850187
17. unknown unknown 1406224
18. Germany Germany 1211205
19. unknown unknown 1041901
20. unknown unknown 990507





Browsers (Total 1615) Operating Systems (Total 506) Modules (Total 470)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9263695
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7539265
3. Safari Safari 4740541
4. Safari Safari 4133484
5. Safari Safari 4117301
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4035313
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4031179
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4024316
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4022951
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4022261
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4020950
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4019529
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4018790
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4001332
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 3992809
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 3992809
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 3988789
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 3977648
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 3976369
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 3965512


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6057424
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4694714
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2785475
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1844005
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1835024
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1802424
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1583806
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1379588
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1316549
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1281059
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1238217
12. Windows XP Windows XP 841310
13. Windows NT Windows NT 807662
14. Windows NT Windows NT 807662
15. Macintosh Macintosh 739832
16. Windows NT Windows NT 692813
17. Windows NT Windows NT 664686
18. Linux Linux 588237
19. Windows NT Windows NT 558990
20. Windows NT Windows NT 558616


1. Forums 12926275
2. Forums 10311991
3. Forums 9397047
4. Forums 4234962
5. Forums 4188949
6. Forums 4142696
7. Forums 4117408
8. Forums 4075633
9. Forums 4034049
10. Forums 3995772
11. Forums 3933404
12. Forums 3764835
13. Forums 3761618
14. Forums 3749737
15. Forums 3739890
16. Forums 3734911
17. Forums 3734911
18. Forums 3731533
19. Forums 3710620
20. Forums 3707369

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 483) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 9 Days ago 97037
2. BMZ BMZ 2441 Days ago 14650
3. life life 359 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 2956 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3017 Days ago 3860
6. The The 2899 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2617 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2440 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2586 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4020 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3530 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3203 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2469 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 2844 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3051 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1204 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3394 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2394 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3281 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3227 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79529
2. 1280 800 32 35729
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 3336
9. 1024 768 24 3233
10. 1366 768 24 2899
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2588
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 939
18. 1024 640 32 887
19. 1280 768 32 874
20. 1680 1050 24 872

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.17 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1804s (PHP: 45% - SQL: 55%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 43 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]